scorecardresearch
logo mundial2022
OctavosCuartosSemifinales
Grupo A
PAÍSES BAJOSPaíses Bajos 7
SENEGALSenegal 6
ECUADOREcuador 4
QATARQatar 0
Grupo B
INGLATERRAInglaterra 7
ESTADOS UNIDOSEstados Unidos 5
IRÁNIrán 3
GALESGales 1
Grupo C
ARGENTINAArgentina 6
POLONIAPolonia 4
MÉXICOMéxico 4
ARABIA SAUDÍArabia Saudí 3
Grupo D
FRANCIAFrancia 6
AUSTRALIAAustralia 6
TÚNEZTúnez 4
DINAMARCADinamarca 1
Grupo E
JAPÓNJapón 6
ESPAÑAEspaña 4
ALEMANIAAlemania 4
COSTA RICACosta Rica 3
Grupo F
MARRUECOSMarruecos 7
CROACIACroacia 5
BÉLGICABélgica 4
CANADÁCanadá 0
Grupo G
BRASILBrasil 6
SUIZASuiza 6
CAMERÚNCamerún 4
SERBIASerbia 1
Grupo H
PORTUGALPortugal 6
COREA DEL SURCorea del Sur 4
URUGUAYUruguay 4
GHANAGhana 3
Grupo A - 20 nov - 17:00h
QATARQatar 0
ECUADOREcuador 2
Grupo B - 21 nov - 14:00h
INGLATERRAInglaterra 6
IRÁNIrán 2
Grupo A - 21 nov - 17:00h
SENEGALSenegal 0
PAÍSES BAJOSPaíses Bajos 2
Grupo B - 21 nov - 20:00h
ESTADOS UNIDOSEstados Unidos 1
GALESGales 1
Grupo C - 22 nov - 11:00h
ARGENTINAArgentina 1
ARABIA SAUDÍArabia Saudí 2
Grupo D - 22 nov - 14:00h
DINAMARCADinamarca 0
TÚNEZTúnez 0
Grupo C - 22 nov - 17:00h
MÉXICOMéxico 0
POLONIAPolonia 0
Grupo D - 22 nov - 20:00h
FRANCIAFrancia 4
AUSTRALIAAustralia 1
Grupo F - 23 nov - 11:00h
MARRUECOSMarruecos 0
CROACIACroacia 0
Grupo E - 23 nov - 14:00h
ALEMANIAAlemania 1
JAPÓNJapón 2
Grupo E - 23 nov - 17:00h
ESPAÑAEspaña 7
COSTA RICACosta Rica 0
Grupo F - 23 nov - 20:00h
BÉLGICABélgica 1
CANADÁCanadá 0
Grupo G - 24 nov - 11:00h
SUIZASuiza 1
CAMERÚNCamerún 0
Grupo H - 24 nov - 14:00h
URUGUAYUruguay 0
COREA DEL SURCorea del Sur 0
Grupo H - 24 nov - 17:00h
PORTUGALPortugal 3
GHANAGhana 2
Grupo G - 24 nov - 20:00h
BRASILBrasil 2
SERBIASerbia 0
Grupo B - 25 nov - 11:00h
GALESGales 0
IRÁNIrán 2
Grupo A - 25 nov - 14:00h
QATARQatar 1
SENEGALSenegal 3
Grupo A - 25 nov - 17:00h
PAÍSES BAJOSPaíses Bajos 1
ECUADOREcuador 1
Grupo B - 25 nov - 20:00h
INGLATERRAInglaterra 0
ESTADOS UNIDOSEstados Unidos 0
Grupo D - 26 nov - 11:00h
TÚNEZTúnez 0
AUSTRALIAAustralia 1
Grupo C - 26 nov - 14:00h
POLONIAPolonia 2
ARABIA SAUDÍArabia Saudí 0
Grupo D - 26 nov - 17:00h
FRANCIAFrancia 2
DINAMARCADinamarca 1
Grupo C - 26 nov - 20:00h
ARGENTINAArgentina 2
MÉXICOMéxico 0
Grupo E - 27 nov - 11:00h
JAPÓNJapón 0
COSTA RICACosta Rica 1
Grupo F - 27 nov - 14:00h
BÉLGICABélgica 0
MARRUECOSMarruecos 2
Grupo F - 27 nov - 17:00h
CROACIACroacia 4
CANADÁCanadá 1
Grupo E - 27 nov - 20:00h
ESPAÑAEspaña 1
ALEMANIAAlemania 1
Grupo G - 28 nov - 11:00h
CAMERÚNCamerún 3
SERBIASerbia 3
Grupo H - 28 nov - 14:00h
COREA DEL SURCorea del Sur 2
GHANAGhana 3
Grupo G - 28 nov - 17:00h
BRASILBrasil 1
SUIZASuiza 0
Grupo H - 28 nov - 20:00h
PORTUGALPortugal 2
URUGUAYUruguay 0
Grupo A - 29 nov - 16:00h
PAÍSES BAJOSPaíses Bajos 2
QATARQatar 0
Grupo A - 29 nov - 16:00h
ECUADOREcuador 1
SENEGALSenegal 2
Grupo B - 29 nov - 20:00h
IRÁNIrán 0
ESTADOS UNIDOSEstados Unidos 1
Grupo B - 29 nov - 20:00h
GALESGales 0
INGLATERRAInglaterra 3
Grupo D - 30 nov - 16:00h
TÚNEZTúnez 1
FRANCIAFrancia 0
Grupo D - 30 nov - 16:00h
AUSTRALIAAustralia 1
DINAMARCADinamarca 0
Grupo C - 30 nov - 20:00h
ARABIA SAUDÍArabia Saudí 1
MÉXICOMéxico 2
Grupo C - 30 nov - 20:00h
POLONIAPolonia 0
ARGENTINAArgentina 2
Grupo F - 01 dic - 16:00h
CROACIACroacia 0
BÉLGICABélgica 0
Grupo F - 01 dic - 16:00h
CANADÁCanadá 1
MARRUECOSMarruecos 2
Grupo E - 01 dic - 20:00h
JAPÓNJapón 2
ESPAÑAEspaña 1
Grupo E - 01 dic - 20:00h
COSTA RICACosta Rica 2
ALEMANIAAlemania 4
Grupo H - 02 dic - 16:00h
GHANAGhana 0
URUGUAYUruguay 2
Grupo H - 02 dic - 16:00h
COREA DEL SURCorea del Sur 2
PORTUGALPortugal 1
Grupo G - 02 dic - 20:00h
SERBIASerbia 2
SUIZASuiza 3
Grupo G - 02 dic - 20:00h
CAMERÚNCamerún 1
BRASILBrasil 0
Octavos - 03 dic - 16:00h
PAÍSES BAJOSPaíses Bajos 3
ESTADOS UNIDOSEstados Unidos 1
Octavos - 03 dic - 20:00h
ARGENTINAArgentina 2
AUSTRALIAAustralia 1
Octavos - 04 dic - 16:00h
FRANCIAFrancia 3
POLONIAPolonia 1
Octavos - 04 dic - 20:00h
INGLATERRAInglaterra 3
SENEGALSenegal 0
Octavos - 05 dic - 16:00h
JAPÓNJapón 1 (1)
CROACIACroacia 1 (3)
Octavos - 05 dic - 20:00h
BRASILBrasil 4
COREA DEL SURCorea del Sur 1
Octavos - 06 dic - 16:00h
MARRUECOSMarruecos 0 (3)
ESPAÑAEspaña 0 (0)
Octavos - 06 dic - 20:00h
PORTUGALPortugal 6
SUIZASuiza 1
Cuartos - 09 dic - 16:00h
CROACIACroacia 1 (4)
BRASILBrasil 1 (2)
Cuartos - 09 dic - 20:00h
PAÍSES BAJOSPaíses Bajos 2 (3)
ARGENTINAArgentina 2 (4)
Cuartos - 10 dic - 16:00h
MARRUECOSMarruecos 0
PORTUGALPortugal 0
Cuartos - 10 dic - 20:00h
INGLATERRAInglaterra 0
FRANCIAFrancia 0
Semifinales - 13 dic - 20:00h
ARGENTINAArgentina 0
CROACIACroacia 0